Lista de inscritos definitiva

Lista de inscritos definitiva

13/08/2007 Noticias

Lista de inscritos definitiva (también disponible en PDF):

CONCURSANTE PILOTO N COPILOTO N VEHICULO G CL JR
1 FIAT AUTO ESPAÑA S. A. MIGUEL ANGEL FUSTER MARTÍNEZ E JOSÉ VICENTE MEDINA LÓPEZ E FIAT GRANDE PUNTO S2000 N 1  
2 ALBERTO HEVIA MUÑIZ ALBERTO HEVIA MUÑIZ E ALBERTO IGLESIAS PIN E VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2000 N 1  
3 ESCUDERIA OURENSE SERGIO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA E DIEGO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA E PORCHE 911GT3 GT    
4 RACC MOTOR SPORT JOSEP BASOLS AGUILERA E ALEX HARO BRAVO E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 2  
5 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL PEDRO BURGO VILANOVA E MARCOS BURGO VILANOVA E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 2  
6 AUTO-LACA COMPETICIÓN JOAN VINYES DABAD E JORDI MERCADER FARRERO E CITROEN C2 S1600 A 3  
7 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS ALBERTO MEIRA FERNÁNDEZ E ALVARO BAÑOBRE LOMBA E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 2  
8 IMEX LACA COMPETICIÓN YERAY LEMES MACIAS E ROGELIO PEÑATE LÓPEZ E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 2 JR
9 RED DE CONCESIONARIOS FIAT MARCELINO HEVIA VÁZQUEZ E AGUSTÍN RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ E FIAT PUNTO GRANDE S2000 N 1  
10 RACC MOTOR SPORT VICTOR MANUEL SENRA CARREIRA E DAVID VÁZQUEZ LISTE E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 2  
11 SERGIO PÉREZ DONOSTI SERGIO PÉREZ DONOSTI E PABLO MARCOS SECADES E RENAULT CLIO S1600 A 3  
12 RED DE CONCESIONARIOS FIAT MANUEL REDONDO ESCARIZ E GUSTABO PIRIS PORTELA E FIAT PUNTO S1600 A 3  
14 RED DE CONCESIONARIOS FIAT CARLOS MÁRQUEZ RÓN E AINTZANE GOÑI ERASUN E FIAT PUNTO S1600 A 3  
15 MCCOUTINHO MOBIL 1 MEX MACHADO SANTOS P ANTONIO M. DA SILVA CARVALHO P MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 2  
16 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA ALVARO MUÑIZ MORA E CESAR FRANCISCO BLANCO TODEA E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 2  
17 TEAM GRAN HOTEL LUGO ANTONIO GARRIDO FERNÁNDEZ E SAMUEL FOLGUERAL ÁRIAS E MISUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 2  
18 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA ROBERTO BLACH GONZALEZ E MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 2  
19 ESCUDERIA SIROCO TEAM NARÓN FERNANDO RICO RODRIGUEZ E SERGIO MARTÍNEZ LUACES E MISUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII N 2  
20 AUTO-LACA COMPETICIÓN ARMIDE MARTÍN AFONSO E BORJA ROZADA HERNÁNDEZ E CITROEN C2 R2 A 3  
21 CARLOS A. MORAIS OLIVEIRA CARLOS ALBERTO MORAIS OLIVEIRA P DUARTE N. FREITAS TEIXEIRA CASTRO P CITROEN C2 R2 A 3  
22 RACC MOTOR SPORT FRANCISCO CIMA ARTIME E KIKO BENAVIDES VEGA E PEUGEOT 206 XS A 3 JR
23 RACC MOTOR SPORT CLIMENT DOMINGO ESPLEYES E ALBERT GARDUÑO MATURANA E PEUGEOT 206 16V A 3 JR
24 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES ROBERTO FLÓREZ MENDOZA E LORENA GÓMEZ BLANCO E PEUGEOT 206 XS A 3  
25 A.C. PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS SERGIO GONZÁLEZ BERNARDO E ALVARO AUGUSTO PRIETO E PEUGEOT 206 XS A 3  
26 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS RUBÉN OJEA ALONSO E EVA LAGO PESTONIT E PEUGEOT 206 XS A 3  
27 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL AMADOR VIDAL CERNADAS E FRANCISCO LEMA VIDAL E SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N 1  
28 MELIDE MOTOR SPORT JESÚS FERREIRO PÉREZ E ROBERTO LORENZO BARREIRO E FORD ESCORT MK2 H    
29 REAL PEÑA MOTORISTA VIZCAYA LUIS MARIA CUADRA CANTERO E Mº JESÚS ALONSO MARTINEZ E FORD ESCORT MK2 H    
30 MELIDE MOTOR SPORT EMANUEL DUARTE AGUIAR CALDEIRA P NARCISO CHAVES P FORD ESCORT MK2 H    
31 MELIDE MOTOR SPORT JOSÉ ESTÉVE GIMENEZ E JORDI GUALLAR LÓPEZ E OPEL KADETT C-GTE H    
32 MELIDE MOTOR SPORT JAVIER ANIDO VÁZQUEZ E DAVID MÍGUEZ CASTRO E FORD FIESTA 1600 H    
33 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS SERGIO BARREIRO PINO E JOSÉ LUÍS BARCIA PINO E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO V N 2  
34 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL ALFONSO GARCÍA REBOREDO E Mª FATIMA MACIAS YÁÑEZ E CITROEN C2 GT A 3  
35 RED CONCESIONARIOS FIAT XAVI VIDALES MARTÍNEZ E JORDI HEREU BARCELÓ E FIAT PUNTO GRANDE D    
36 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS JORGE PÉREZ OLIVEIRA E SORAYA VILLAR CASTRO E RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI N 1  
37 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS JOSE CARLOS FIGUEIRAS FERNÁNDEZ E ALEJO SOUTO LAJE E RENAULT CLIO SPORT N 1  
38 ESCUDERIA OURENSE ROBERTO TORRES LEIRO E MARIA LUACES SEGADE E RENAULT CLIO SPORT N 1  
39 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL MANUEL ANGEL MACIAS ARRIBÍ E JAVIER VARELA SAAVEDRA E RENAULT CLIO SPORT N 1  
40 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL JUAN JOSÉ GARCÍA SANJUÁN E JUÁN FRANCISCO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ E CITROEN SAXO VTS 16 v A 3  
41 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS SANTIAGO PAIS GILSANZ E JESÚS RODRIGUEZ SOUTO E CITROEN SAXO VTS A 3  
42 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL OSCAR SOTO LAGO E SAMUEL FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA E PEUGEOT 206 XS A 3  
43 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ E EDUARDO GARCÍA BUENO E CITROEN SAXO VTS16 v A 3  
44 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS IVÁN GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ E SERGIO ALONSO TREINTA E CITROEN SAXO VTS16 v A 3  
45 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL FRANCISCO J. FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ E JOSE JAVIER LÓPEZ DEL VALLE E SEAT IBIZA 1,8 T 20V N 2  
46 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS ONESIMO MARTÍNEZ ALONSO E MARIA MARTÍNEZ PARCERO E OPEL ASTRA GSI A 3  
47 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS DANIEL PIEDRAS FERNÁNDEZ E DANIEL GOBERNA PEREIRO E CITROEN XSARA 2,0I 16V VTS N 1  
48 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL ANDRES TEMBRÁS MEIZOSO E RUBÉN TEMBRÁS FREIRE E OPEL CORSA N 1  
49 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA CELA E SANTIAGO SANTALLA LOURIDO E PEUGEOT 106 N 1  
50 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL DIEGO ANEIROS VIVERO E IGNACIO JOSÉ SANTALLA MANSO E CITROEN AX GTI A 3  
51 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS DAVID GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ E VICTOR LUIS GASPAR LIAÑO E VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI N 1  
52 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ DEL RIO E IVÁN BERNÁRDEZ CODESAL E FIAT PUNTO HGT N 1  
53 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL ALFONSO VILARIÑO MONTERO E JORGE LÓPEZ PENABAD E FIAT PUNTO HGT N 1  
54 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL BRUNO TEMBRÁS FREIRE E ANDRES TEMBRÁS FREIRE E OPEL CORSA N 1  
55 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ IGLESIAS E MÓNICA DA-PONTE MODROÑO E FIAT CINQUECENTO N 1  
56 ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS JOSE ANGEL ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ E PAULA PENABAD REGO E FORD KA N 1  
57 ESCUDERIA MIJAS RACING ALFREDO DOMÍNGUEZ ARANDA E JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ E FORD KA A 3  
58 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA ANTONIO VEIRAS GARCÍA E ROBERTO LEIRO GARCÍA E FIAT PANDA 1,2 A 3  
                   
201 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL CESAR SAAVEDRA HERMIDA E ROCIO YÁÑEZ PAZ E BMW M3-E30 AUT    
202 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL IVÁN CAGIAO MARTÍNEZ E JOSÉ ANGEL PONCE PITA E FORD SIERRA RS COSWORTH AUT    
203 EGUZKI SPORT JESUS VALENCIA MURUZABAL E JAVIER GOIKOETXEA ORAA E BMW M-3 E30 AUT    
204 JOSÉ VIEIRA JOSE FERNANDO CASTRO VIEIRA P SERGIO GONCALVES OLIVEIRA P CITROEN AX AUT    
                   
101 E. CAJA MADRID AMAZÓN SPORT JOSE Mª PEREZ-ULLIVARRI GONZÁLEZ E DIEGO GONZÁLEZ E PORCHE 911S CR    
102 E. CAJA MADRID AMAZÓN SPORT GONZALO RICO-AVELLO BERMÚDEZ E SECUNDINO SUAREZ INFIESTA E FORD ESCORT MK1 CR    
103 E. CAJA MADRID AMAZÓN SPORT GUILLERMO VELASCO ORTEGA E MARIA MENÉNDEZ-MORÁN REVERTE E LANCIA FULVIA 1600HH CR    
104 ESCUDERIA OURENSE LUIS ARAGONES MARTÍNEZ E EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ OTERO E RENAULT R-8 GORDINI CR